Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma

Via Achille Forti, 7 terzo, 37121 Verona, Italy

  • Up to 8 guests
  • Up to 200 m²
  • Bedrooms: 4

Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma provides free Wi-Fi and air conditioning. The distance to the centre is 719 m. On this page, you can view photos, browse available rooms and check prices and availability.

On-site facilities include Wi-Fi. The units include a kitchenette. Some units include a washing machine.

Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma, an apartment, is located in Verona. Guests can choose units of up to 200 m². One unit has up to four bedrooms. Up to eight guests can stay together.

Distances to selected places

  • Ponte Pietra500 m
  • Verona Airport16 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 150

Select your room

One-Bedroom Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchenette
  • city view

4 guests55 m²private bathroom

Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Lift

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

The property may require a deposit of 250.00 EUR.

Deposit payment method: card.

Cot - for children aged 0-2

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time.

Enter your request in the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property using the details in your confirmation.

Guests under 18 must be accompanied by a parent or legal guardian to check in.

Languages
  • English
  • Italian
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 023091LOC06443

Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma on the map: Verona

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma?

Check-in: from 14:00 to 19:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Is Wi-Fi available at Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma?

The largest available option accommodates up to 8 guests.

Where is Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma located?

The property is located in Verona.

Reviews of Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma

The average score from 16 Booking.com reviews is 8.9/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Flats4rent Amavi Suite e Dimora Mimma yet. Add yours on verona-hotels.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10